Customs representative Qualis Group is an expert in logistics and customs clearance of goods.
For a long time, we have been successfully solving the tasks of strategic management of import and export deliveries of our Clients.
Qualis Group has a reputation of a reliable business partner in the business circles of the country, among public authorities. Among the Clients of the Qualis Group are enterprises representing various sectors of the economy.
In modern market conditions for companies, one of the important resources of successful management is the effective optimization of logistics costs, which is a key factor affecting the cost of goods. The logistics of foreign economic activity in Uzbekistan is associated with high risks of economic and temporary losses associated with the national peculiarities of customs regulation.
Mission Qualis Group
Be a reliable customs representative and guide for exporters and importers in the field of international transport and customs clearance.
At work with Clients and state bodies we rely on our main values: